Triathlon Arras 2021
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | NAT | VELO | CAP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 2110 | ABDAT Silya | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:21 (31e) | 00:15:14 (59e) | 00:06:05 (47e) | ||
0 | 2098 | AGENAIS Jeanne | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:03:48 (13e) | 00:11:44 (31e) | 00:06:41 (56e) | ||
0 | 2099 | AGENAIS Violette | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:03:53 (16e) | 00:11:45 (32e) | 00:06:28 (52e) | ||
0 | 2129 | ANSQUIN Baptiste | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:37 (37e) | 00:11:41 (30e) | 00:05:30 (34e) | ||
0 | 2130 | ARMAND Gerville reache | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:40 (8e) | 00:12:32 (42e) | 00:05:20 (31e) | ||
0 | 2127 | ARTHAUD Jeanne | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:04 (21e) | 00:12:35 (44e) | 00:06:13 (48e) | ||
0 | 2091 | BEAUVISAGE Tea | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:03:08 (2e) | 00:09:45 (7e) | 00:04:26 (5e) | ||
0 | 2115 | BESSON Charlotte | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:49 (14e) | 00:10:33 (17e) | 00:04:58 (22e) | ||
0 | 2308 | BEUGNY Justine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:03:46 (10e) | 00:10:50 (22e) | 00:06:35 (55e) | |||
0 | 2100 | BOURREL Clémentine | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:50 (41e) | 00:12:37 (45e) | 00:05:29 (33e) | ||
0 | 2146 | BRASSART Constantin | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:16 (46e) | 00:11:26 (27e) | 00:05:51 (42e) | ||
0 | 2093 | CAMPANA Claire | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:57 (53e) | 00:11:17 (25e) | 00:05:41 (38e) | ||
0 | 2131 | CATENNE Victor | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:07:19 (57e) | 00:11:50 (36e) | 00:06:20 (50e) | ||
0 | 2101 | CHAMILLARD Lison | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:55 (52e) | 00:14:45 (58e) | 00:08:17 (59e) | ||
0 | 2117 | CHARPENTIER Clara | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:37 (7e) | 00:11:47 (34e) | 00:04:25 (4e) | |||
0 | 2132 | COGEZ Victor | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:56 (43e) | 00:10:39 (20e) | 00:04:14 (2e) | ||
0 | 2097 | COUPAIN Leon | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:36 (36e) | 00:09:42 (6e) | 00:04:52 (16e) | ||
0 | 2096 | COUSIN Cassandre | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:54 (17e) | 00:12:05 (40e) | 00:05:33 (36e) | ||
0 | 2126 | COUSIN Baptiste | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:03:46 (11e) | 00:10:34 (18e) | 00:04:52 (17e) | ||
0 | 2155 | CROZAT PICCOLI Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:44 (40e) | 00:10:20 (13e) | 00:04:41 (12e) | |||
0 | 2133 | DECRUYENAERE Sacha | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:19 (29e) | 00:13:27 (53e) | 00:05:50 (41e) | ||
0 | 2102 | DEGRYCK Manon | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:05 (44e) | 00:12:48 (48e) | 00:05:40 (37e) | ||
0 | 2134 | DEGRYCK Paul | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:33 (35e) | 00:11:21 (26e) | 00:04:53 (19e) | ||
0 | 2123 | DELFORT Clément | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:54 (18e) | 00:09:52 (9e) | 00:04:44 (13e) | ||
0 | 2124 | DELFORT Quentin | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:03:13 (4e) | 00:08:42 (3e) | 00:04:35 (9e) | ||
0 | 2121 | DENIMAL Gabin | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:33 (6e) | 00:10:14 (11e) | 00:05:04 (27e) | ||
0 | 2135 | DESAINTJEAN Pierre | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:07:20 (58e) | 00:11:56 (38e) | 00:07:04 (58e) | ||
0 | 2136 | FOURNET Jules | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:28 (5e) | 00:09:17 (5e) | 00:04:41 (11e) | ||
0 | 2137 | GUERIN Bartolomé | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:07:24 (59e) | 00:12:26 (41e) | 00:06:30 (53e) | ||
0 | 2147 | HAMAITI Mohamed salem | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:57 (54e) | 00:13:07 (51e) | 00:04:49 (15e) | ||
0 | 2148 | HAMAITI Imrane | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:10:09 (60e) | 00:05:27 (2e) | 00:05:45 (40e) | ||
0 | 2138 | HEDDEBAUT Pierre | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:03:41 (9e) | 00:09:13 (4e) | 00:04:10 (1e) | ||
0 | 2105 | JESUPRET Rose | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:02 (20e) | 00:11:34 (29e) | 00:04:59 (23e) | ||
0 | 2139 | JOUHIER Clément | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:26 (33e) | 00:10:50 (23e) | 00:05:15 (28e) | ||
0 | 2140 | JULIEN Gerville reache | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:03:52 (15e) | 00:12:49 (49e) | 00:05:45 (39e) | ||
0 | 2141 | LABE Tom | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:43 (39e) | 00:10:36 (19e) | 00:04:53 (18e) | ||
0 | 2142 | LAVOGEZ Viktor | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:49 (51e) | 00:13:21 (52e) | 00:06:28 (51e) | ||
0 | 2094 | LE TUMELIN Lucie | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:36 (48e) | 00:17:30 (60e) | 00:05:27 (32e) | ||
0 | 2111 | LEGAY Elsa | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:06:27 (55e) | 00:14:01 (55e) | 00:06:05 (46e) | ||
0 | 2112 | LEGRAND DUQUESNE Eva | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:15 (26e) | 00:11:53 (37e) | 00:04:58 (21e) | ||
0 | 2143 | MAILLY Benoit | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:03:10 (3e) | 00:10:06 (10e) | 00:04:59 (24e) | ||
0 | 2144 | MALFAIT Timéo | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:47 (12e) | 00:11:47 (35e) | 00:05:00 (26e) | ||
0 | 2106 | MANTEL Anna | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:09 (22e) | 00:00:00 (1e) | 00:19:38 (60e) | ||
0 | 2315 | MAURICE Siméon | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:11 (24e) | 00:10:28 (15e) | 00:05:00 (25e) | ||
0 | 2107 | MAZURE Mathilde | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:13 (25e) | 00:12:46 (47e) | 00:06:01 (45e) | ||
0 | 2150 | POTTIER Gabriel | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:03:04 (1e) | 00:09:46 (8e) | 00:04:20 (3e) | ||
0 | 2151 | POTTIER Raphael | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:47 (50e) | 00:12:44 (46e) | 00:06:19 (49e) | ||
0 | 2109 | POUDROUX Marius | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:37 (49e) | 00:14:41 (57e) | 00:05:55 (44e) | ||
0 | 2118 | ROYEZ Louise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:34 (47e) | 00:13:48 (54e) | 00:06:31 (54e) | |||
0 | 2156 | ROYEZ Charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:52 (42e) | 00:11:29 (28e) | 00:05:53 (43e) | |||
0 | 2113 | RUAMPS Hestia | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:09 (23e) | 00:10:46 (21e) | 00:04:57 (20e) | ||
0 | 2153 | SELINGUE Rafael | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:18 (28e) | 00:12:55 (50e) | 00:05:19 (30e) | ||
0 | 2125 | SOILLY Hugo | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:07 (45e) | 00:10:24 (14e) | 00:05:32 (35e) | ||
0 | 2114 | SONNEVILLE Azura | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:28 (34e) | 00:11:47 (33e) | 00:04:32 (7e) | ||
0 | 2152 | THUROTTE Antoine | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:20 (30e) | 00:12:03 (39e) | 00:04:49 (14e) | ||
0 | 2095 | TORNIER Fantine | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:41 (38e) | 00:12:34 (43e) | 00:05:17 (29e) | ||
0 | 2108 | VANPEPERSTRAETE Lou | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:06:36 (56e) | 00:14:02 (56e) | 00:06:55 (57e) | ||
0 | 2122 | VERMEERSCH Louis | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:03:55 (19e) | 00:10:14 (12e) | 00:04:27 (6e) | ||
0 | 2092 | VERMEERSCH Sidonie | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:24 (32e) | 00:11:06 (24e) | 00:04:35 (10e) | ||
0 | 2145 | WATTEL Pierre | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:16 (27e) | 00:10:31 (16e) | 00:04:33 (8e) |
Triathlon 10 13 ans - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | NAT | VELO | CAP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 2103 | GOURLAIN Jeanne | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2104 | GUYOT Lilou | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2149 | LAVAUT Camille | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2154 | MOULIN Basile | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)